Jahresmeisterschaft

Jahr Schützenklasse Damenklasse Jugendklasse 
2021 Markus Stocker  *** Philipp Dunz  
2020 Markus Stocker Christine Ferber Philipp Dunz 
2019 Josef Heckel  Christine Ferber  Sarah Halang  
2018 Markus Stocker  Christine Ferber  Felix Strobl 
2017 Markus Stocker  Christine Ferber  Sophie Zawinell  
2016 Markus Stocker  Christine Ferber  Jan Sander  
2015 Markus Stocker Christine Koch  Dominik Quaiser  
2014 Markus Stocker Christine Koch Jan Sander 
2013 Markus Stocker  Christine Koch  Oliver Pfleumer 
2012 Karl Herb  Christine Koch Franz Reile jun.  
2011 Karl Herb Christine Koch Franz Reile jun. 
2010 Karl Herb  Christine Koch  Franz Reile jun.  
2009 Karl Herb Christine Koch Tamara Koch 
2008 Karl Herb Christine Koch Andreas Seifert 
2007 Karl Herb  Christine Koch Tamara Koch 
2006 Karl Herb  Christine Koch  Michael Quaiser 
2005 Karl Herb Christine Koch Christian Herb  
2004  Karl Herb  Christine Koch Christian Herb 
2003 Karl Herb Christine Koch  Christian Herb  
2002 Karl Herb *** Christine Koch 
2001 Karl Herb  *** Christine Koch  
2000 Karl Herb Angelika Mayinger Gerhard Bittl 
1999 Karl Herb *** Stefan Kempf 
1998 Karl Herb Angelika Leinfelder Stefan Kempf 
1997 Karl Herb *** Stefan Kempf 
1996 Karl Herb Elfriede Heckel Jochen Parzefall 
1995 Karl Herb Elfriede Heckel Michael Kempf 
1994 Karl Herb Karin Heckel Michael Kempf 
1993 Karl Herb Karin Heckel Nicole Litzl 
1992 Karl Herb Karin Heckel Markus Stocker 
1991 Karl Herb Karin Heckel Nicole Litzl 
1990 Karl Herb Karin Heckel Nicole Litzl 
1989 Horst Ringhut Karin Heckel Hubert Reile 
1988 Horst Ringhut Karin Heckel Hubert Reile 
1987 Horst Ringhut Karin Heckel Hubert Reile 
1986 Horst Ringhut  Hubert Reile 
1985 Horst Ringhut  Franz Reile 
1984 Horst Ringhut  Gerhard Reile 
1983 Horst Ringhut  Gerhard Reile 
1982 Horst Ringhut  Rupert Mayr 
1981 Horst Ringhut  Armin Walter 
1980 Horst Ringhut  Rupert Mayr 
1979 Horst Ringhut  Rupert Mayr 
1978 Horst Ringhut  Reinhold Ringhut 
1977 Andreas Braun  Wolfgang Schwegler 
1976 Horst Ringhut  Wolfgang Schwegler 
1975 Anton Scheidhammer   
1974 Andreas Braun   
1973 Andreas Braun   
1972 Johann Mayr   
1971 Andreas Braun   
1970 Benno Englhard   
1969 Felix Köpf   
1968 Georg Litzl