F-Klasse Gruppe 2

17.10.2008   Tagmersheim 3  Winterlust Niederschönenfeld 2   1295 : 1311  
31.10.2008   Altschützen Oberndorf 5   Tagmersheim 3   1379 : 1310  
28.11.2008   Tagmersheim 3  Frisch-Auf Feldheim 5   1355 : 1253  
12.12.2008   Tagmersheim 3   Usseltal Daiting 2   1336 : 1357 
23.01.2009   Winterlust Niederschönenfeld 2  Tagmersheim 3   1324 : 1334  
06.02.2009   Tagmersheim 3   Altschützen Oberndorf 5   1323 : 1387  
13.03.2009  Frisch-Auf Feldheim 5   Tagmersheim 3   1321 : 1358  
27.03.2009  Usseltal Daiting 2  Tagmersheim 3  1301 : 1340  

Einzelergebnisse

Name  17.10.  31.10.  28.11.  12.12.  23.01.  06.02.  13.03.  27.03.  Schnitt 
Matthias
Degmayr  
318  328  340  337  346  333  337  341  335,0 
Christian
Herb 
322  344  350  334  330  327  348  354  338,6 
Eva-Maria
Mayinger 
316  321  328  338  337  316  310  313  322,4 
Tamara
Koch  
339  317  337  327    347  363  332  337,4 
Andreas
Seifert 
        321        321,0 
Gesamt  1295  1310  1355  1336  1334  1323  1358  1340  1331,4 

Abschlußtabelle Gruppe 2

Platz  Mannschaft  Punkte  Ringe 
Altschützen Oberndorf 5  16 : 0  11054 
Hubertus Tagmersheim 3  8 : 8  10651 
Winterlust Niederschönenfeld 2  8 : 8  10576 
Usseltal Daiting 2  8 : 8  10329 
Frisch-Auf Feldheim 5  0 : 16  10147 

Gesamttabelle F-Klasse (nach Pokalrunde)

Platz  Mannschaft  Punkte  Ringe 
Altschützen Oberndorf 5  16 : 0  11054 
Trowin Druisheim 4  14 : 2  10768 
Usseltal Daiting 3  16 : 4  13237 
  ---------- A u f s t e i g e r ----------      
Hubertus Eggelstetten 4  12 : 4  10658 
Edelweiß Huisheim 3  12 : 8  13161 
St. Martin Wolferstadt 1  12 : 8  13141 
St. Seb. Flotzheim 2  12 : 8  13114 
Kgl. priv. SG Donauwörth 1  10 : 6  10236 
Hubertus Tagmersheim 3   8 : 8  10651 
10  Winterlust Niederschönenfeld 2  8 : 8  10651 
11  Usseltal Daiting 2  8 : 8  10329 
12  Edelweiß Brachstadt 3  4 : 12  10339 
13  Tell Gunzenheim 2  4 : 16  12845 
14  Immergrün Itzing 3  4 : 16  12705 
  ---------- A b s t e i g e r ----------      
15  Frisch-Auf Feldheim 5  0 : 16  10147 
16  Tell-Grenz Erlingshofen 4  0 : 16  10159 

Einzelwertung F-Klasse

Platz  Name  Schnitt 
11  Herb Christian  338,63 
14  Koch Tamara  337,43 
22  Degmayr Matthias  335,0 
45  Mayinger Eva-Maria  322,38