C-Klasse Gruppe 2

19.10.2007  Tagmersheim 2   Altschützen Rögling 3  1357 : 1395 
02.11.2007  SG 1858 Monheim 3  Tagmersheim 2  1366 : 1328 
16.11.2007  Frisch-Auf Feldheim 3  Tagmersheim 2   1431 : 1366 
30.11.2007  Tagmersheim 2   Adler Buchdorf-Baierfeld 2  1369 : 1330 
14.12.2007  Tagmersheim 2   Adler Wörnitzstein 2  1373 : 1364 
18.01.2008  Altschützen Rögling 3  Tagmersheim 2   1397 : 1370 
08.02.2008  Tagmersheim 2   SG 1858 Monheim 3  1376 : 1420 
07.03.2008  Tagmersheim 2   Frisch-Auf Feldheim 3  1350 : 1377 
28.03.2008  Adler Buchdorf-Baierfeld 2  Tagmersheim 2   1417 : 1358 
11.04.2008  Adler Wörnitzstein 2  Tagmersheim 2   1270 : 1383 

Einzelergebnisse

Name  19.10.   02.11.  16.11.  30.11.  14.12.  18.01.  08.02.  07.03.  28.03.  11.04.  Schnitt 
Christian
Heckel  
344  340  361  348  351  356  351  336  338  338  346,3  
Michael
Quaiser 
333    340  347  337  340  349  346  356  355  344,8 
Christine
Koch 
344  357  339  346  362  344  339  347  363  343  348,4 
Johannes
Mayr 
  341  326  328  323  330  337  321  301  347  328,2 
Rupert
Mayr 
336  290                  313,0  
Gesamt  1357  1328  1366  1369  1373  1370   1376  1350  1358  1383  1363,0 

Abschlußtabelle Gruppe 2

Platz  Mannschaft  Punkte  Ringe 
Frisch-Auf Feldheim 3  19 : 1  14132 
Altschützen Rögling 3  17 : 3  14001 
SG 1858 Monheim 3  10 : 10  13803 
Adler Buchdorf-Baierfeld 2  8 : 12  13772 
Hubertus Tagmersheim 2   6 : 14   13630  
Adler Wörnitzstein 2  0 : 20  13234 

Gesamttabelle C-Klasse (nach Pokalrunde)

Platz  Mannschaft  Punkte  Ringe 
Frisch-Auf Feldheim 3  19 : 1  14132 
Hubertus Eggelstetten 2  20 : 0  14091 
Edelweiß Möhren 2  16 : 4  13768 
  ---------- A u f s t e i g e r ----------      
Altschützen Rögling 3  17 : 3  14001 
St. Hubertus Riedlingen 4  16 : 4  14001 
St. Huberus Otting 4  16 : 4  13757 
SG 1858 Monheim 3  10 : 10  13803 
Edelweiß Mündling 3  10 : 10  13542 
Adler Buchdorf-Baierfeld 2  8 : 12  13772 
10  Trowin Druisheim 3  8 : 12  13760 
11  "Zur Linde" Mauren 2  8 : 12  13414 
12  Hub. u. Wildschützen Fünfstetten 2  8 : 12  13185 
13  Altschützen Oberndorf 4  6 : 14  13668 
  ---------- z u s ä t z l i c h e A b s t e i g e r ----------      
14  Hubertus Tagmersheim 2  6 : 14   13630 
15  Gemütlichkeit Nordheim 1  6 : 14  13629 
  ---------- A b s t e i g e r ----------      
16  Tell-Grenz Erlingshofen 3  4 : 16  13680 
17  VSG 1849 Wemding 2  2 : 18  13310 
18  Adler Wörnitzstein 2  0 : 20  13234 

Einzelwertung C-Klasse

Platz  Name  Schnitt 
21  Koch Christine  348,4 
29  Heckel Christian  346,3 
32  Quaiser Michael  344,78 
64  Mayr Johannes  328,22