Zum Mannschaftsfoto

B-Klasse Gruppe 2

07.10.2005  Tagmersheim 2   Edelweiß Altisheim 2  1354 : 1409 
21.10.2005  Frisch-Auf Feldheim 3  Tagmersheim 2  1293 : 1353 
04.11.2005  Tagmersheim 2   Altschützen Oberndorf 2  1377 : 1367 
18.11.2005  SG Adler Berg 3  Tagmersheim 2   1465 : 1408 
02.12.2005  Tagmersheim 2   Adler Marxheim 1  1395 : 1433 
20.01.2006  Edelweiß Altisheim 2  Tagmersheim 2   1422 : 1316 
03.02.2006  Tagmersheim 2   Frisch-Auf Feldheim 3  1376 : 1353 
17.02.2006  Altschützen Oberndorf 2  Tagmersheim 2   1422 : 1364 
10.03.2006  Tagmersheim 2   SG Adler Berg 3  1377 : 1464 
24.03.2006  Adler Marxheim 1  Tagmersheim 2   1402 : 1388 

Einzelergebnisse

Name  07.10.  21.10.  04.11.  18.11.  02.12.  20.01.  03.02.  17.02.  10.03.  24.03.  Schnitt 
Horst
Ringhut  
323    340  347  339  345  342  342  350 E    341,0  
Christian
Heckel  
349  343  354  357  370  333  355  349  355  356  352,1  
Gerhard
Bittl  
358  348  354  353  350  357  361  352  359  357  354,9  
Rupert
Mayr  
  336    351  336        342  339  340,8  
Christian
Herb  
324                    324,0  
Matthias
Degmayr  
  326                  326,0  
Johannes
Mayr  
315 III  316 III  329  315 III    281  318  321  321  336  316,9 
Gesamt   1354   1353  1377  1408  1395  1316  1376  1364  1377  1388  1370,8 

Abschlußtabelle Gruppe 2

Platz  Mannschaft  Punkte  Ringe 
SG Adler Berg 3   18 : 2  14536 
Edelweiß Altisheim 2  13 : 7  14160 
Altschützen Oberndorf 2  11 : 9  14201 
4  Adler Marxheim 1  11 : 9  14156 
Hubertus Tagersheim 2  6 : 14  13708 
Frisch-Auf Feldheim  0 : 20  13426 

Gesamttabelle B-Klasse (nach Pokalrunde)

Platz  Mannschaft  Punkte  Ringe 
SG Adler Berg 3  18 : 2  14536 
St. Hubertus Otting  18 : 2  14301 
Altschützen Oberndorf 3  16 : 4  14350 
  ---------- A u f s t e i g e r ----------      
Adler Wörnitzstein 1  16 : 4  14284 
Almrausch Gosheim 1  16 : 4  14189 
Edelweiß Altisheim 2  13 : 7  14160 
Altschützen Oberndorf 2  12 : 8  14201 
Rote Rose Ebermergen 2  12 : 8  14131 
Immergrün Itzing 1  12 : 8  14030 
10  Adler Marxheim 1  11 : 9  14156 
11  Kgl. priov. SG Harburg 2  10 : 10  14069 
12  Edelweiß Brachstadt 1  8 : 12  14248 
13  Diana Hamlar 1  6 : 14  13917 
14  Hubertus Tagmersheim 2  6 : 14  13708 
15  Edelweiß Mündling 3  4 : 16  13752 
  ---------- A b s t e i g e r ----------      
16  Adler Wörnitzstein 2  2 : 18  13706 
17  Sport-SV Kölburg 1  0 : 20  13761 
18  Frisch-Auf Feldheim 3  0 : 20   13426 

Einzelwertung B-Klasse

Platz  Name  Schnitt 
28  Bittl Gerhard  354,90 
41  Heckel Christian  352,10 
60  Ringhut Horst  341,00