Zum Mannschaftsfoto

B-Klasse Gruppe 2

08.10.2004  Tagmersheim 2   Adler Marxheim 2  1361 : 1386 Ringe 
22.10.2004  Diana Hamlar 1  Tagmersheim 2   1414 : 1420 Ringe 
05.11.2004  Tagmersheim 2   Usseltal Daiting 1   1376 : 1346 Ringe 
19.11.2004  Frisch-Auf Feldheim 3   Tagmersheim 2   1412 : 1380 Ringe 
03.12.2004   Tagmersheim 2   Hubertus Schweinspoint 1   1396 : 1418 Ringe 
14.01.2005  Adler Marxheim 2  Tagmersheim 2   1405 : 1366 Ringe 
28.01.2005  Tagmersheim 2   Diana Hamlar 1  1408 : 1419 Ringe 
18.02.2005  Usseltal Daiting 1   Tagmersheim 2   1361 : 1388 Ringe 
04.03.2005  Tagmersheim 2   Frisch-Auf Feldheim 3   1388 : 1384 Ringe 
18.03.2005  Hubertus Schweinspoint 1   Tagmersheim 2   1421 : 1377 Ringe  

Einzelergebnisse

Name  08.10.  22.10.  05.11.  19.11.  03.12.  14.01.  28.01.  18.02.  04.03.  18.03.  Schnitt 
Horst
Ringhut  
348  349  340  328  338  338  352  325  340  354  341,2  
Christian
Heckel  
326  356  347  357  363  356  351  361  358  363  353,8  
Gerhard
Bittl  
348  360  344  355  347  326  350  351  348  331  346,0  
Josef
Parzefall  
339  355  345  340  348  346  355   351  342  329  345,0  
Gesamt  1361  1420  1376  1380   1396  1366   1408  1388  1388  1377  1386,0  

Abschlußtabelle Gruppe 2

Platz  Mannschaft  Punkte  Ringe 
Hubertus Schweinspoint 1  14 : 6  14105 
Diana Hamlar 1  14 : 6  14073 
Frisch-Auf Feldheim 3  12 : 8  13987 
Adler Marxheim 2  12 : 8  13944 
Hubertus Tagmersheim 2  8 : 12  13860 
Usseltal Daiting 1  0 : 20  13592 

Gesamttabelle B-Klasse (nach Pokalrunde)

Platz  Mannschaft  Punkte  Ringe 
St. Seb. Gundelsheim 1  18 : 2  14222 
Frohsinn Auchsesheim 2  16 : 4  14124 
Hubertus Schweinspoint 1  14 : 6  14105 
  --------- A u f s t e i g e r ----------     
St. Hubertus Otting 3  18 : 2  14212 
Diana Hamlar 1  14 : 6  14073 
Rote Rose Ebermergen 2  12 : 8  14142 
Frisch-Auf Feldheim 3  12 : 8  13987 
Adler Marxheim 2  12 : 8  13944 
Kgl. priv. SG Harburg 2  12 : 8  13943 
10  Adler Wörnitzstein 1  10 : 10  14070 
11  Altschützen Oberndorf 2  8 : 12  14049 
12  Altschützen Oberndorf 3  8 : 12  13908 
13  Hubertus Tagmersheim 2  8 : 12  13860 
14  Edelweiß Mündling 3  8 : 12  13719 
15  Sport-SV Kölburg 1  2 : 18  13722 
  ---------- A b s t e i g e r ----------     
16  Einigkeit Kaisheim 1  6 : 14  12445 
17  St. Seb. Flotzheim 1  2 : 18  13570 
18  Usseltal Daiting 1  0 : 20  13592 

Einzelwertung B-Klasse

Platz  Name  Schnitt 
24  Heckel Christian  353,80 
48  Bittl Gerhard  346,00 
50  Parzefall Josef  345,00  
58  Ringhut Horst  341,20