B-Klasse Gruppe 2

10.10.2003   Tagmersheim 2   Zirgesheim 2  1370 : 1424 Ringe  
24.10.2003   Harburg 2  Tagmersheim 2   1381 : 1387 Ringe  
07.11.2003   Tagmersheim 2   Daiting 1  1385 : 1392 Ringe  
21.11.2003   Marxheim 2  Tagmersheim 2   1420 : 1389 Ringe  
05.12.2003   Tagmersheim 2   Buchdorf 2  1365 : 1390 Ringe  
16.01.2004   Zirgesheim 2  Tagmersheim 2   1377 : 1390 Ringe  
30.01.2004   Tagmersheim 2   Harburg 2  1376 : 1389 Ringe  
13.02.2004   Daiting 1  Tagmersheim 2   1380 : 1389 Ringe  
05.03.2004   Tagmersheim 2   Marxheim 2  1382 : 1395 Ringe 
19.03.2004   Buchdorf 2  Tagmersheim 2   1335 : 1400 Ringe 

Einzelergebnisse

Name  10.10.  24.10.  07.11.  21.11.  05.12.  16.01.  30.01.  13.02.  05.03.  19.03.  Schnitt 
Horst
Ringhut  
348  345  352  344  329  345  340  353  342  346  344,4  
Christian
Heckel  
361  360  360  349  355  349  356  354  360  348  355,2 
Gerhard
Bittl  
345  351  341  363  350  352  361  350  340  359  351,2 
Josef
Parzefall  
316  331  332      344  319  332  340  347  332,6 
Rupert
Mayr  
      333  331            332,0 
Gesamt  1370   1387   1385  1389   1365   1390   1376   1389   1382   1400   1383,3 

Abschlußtabelle Gruppe 2

Platz  Verein  Punkte  Ringe 
Hubertus Zirgesheim 2  16 : 4  14258 
Adler Marxheim 2  16 : 4  14036 
Kgl. priv. SG Harburg  12 : 8  13994 
Hubertus Tagmersheim 2  8 : 12  13833 
Usseltal Daiting 1  5 : 15  13951 
Adler Buchdorf-Baierfeld 2  3 : 17  13720 

Gesamttabelle B-Klasse (nach Pokalrunde)

Platz   Verein   Punkte   Ringe  
Edelweiß Altisheim 1  20 : 0  14281 
Hubertus Zirgesheim 2  16 : 4  14258 
Alpenrose Ronheim 1  18 : 2  14121 
Eichenlaub Oppertshofen 1  16 : 4  14182 
Diana Hamlar 1  16 : 4  14093 
Adler Marxheim 2  16 : 4  14036 
Kgl. priv. SG Harburg 2   12 : 8  13994 
Sport-SV Kölburg 1  10 : 10  13830 
St.Seb. Flotzheim 1  10 : 10  13735 
10  Frohsinn Auchsesheim 2  8 : 12  13926 
11  Einigkeit Kaisheim 1  8 : 12  13845 
12   Hubertus Tagmersheim 2   8 : 12   13833  
13  Altschützen Oberndorf 2  6 : 14  13986 
14  Edelweiß Mündling 3  6 : 14  13707 
15  Usseltal Daiting 1  5 : 15  13951 
16  Adler Buchdorf-Baierfeld 2  3 : 17  13720 
17  Trowin Druisheim 3  2 : 18  13769 
18  VSG 1849 Wemding 2  0 : 20  13225