Gauliga Gruppe 2

15.10.2010  Tagmersheim 1  Edelweiß Altisheim 1  1480 : 1411 
29.10.2010  Treffsicher Gansheim 1  Tagmersheim 1  1452 : 1488 
12.11.2010  Altschützen Oberndorf 2  Tagmersheim 1   1448 : 1471 
26.11.2010  Tagmersheim 1  Winterlust Niederschönenfeld 1  1465 : 1461 
10.12.2010  Tagmersheim 1  Heiterkeit Genderkingen 1  1480 : 1457 
21.01.2011  Edelweiß Altisheim 1  Tagmersheim 1  1430 : 1477 
04.02.2011  Tagmersheim 1  Treffsicher Gansheim 1  1479 : 1396 
18.02.2011  Tagmersheim 1  Altschützen Oberndorf 2  1475 : 1447 
11.03.2011  Winterlust Niederschönenfeld 1  Tagmersheim 1  1456 : 1441 
25.03.2011  Heiterkeit Genderkingen 1  Tagmersheim 1   1446 : 1462 

Einzelergebnisse

Name  15.10.  29.10.  12.11.  26.11.   10.12.  21.01.  04.02.  18.02.  11.03.  25.03.  Schnitt 
Karl
Herb  
371  369  364  378  385  380  381  381  367  379  375,5 
Markus
Stocker  
371  379  378  365  365  376  364  359  358  363  367,8 
Josef
Heckel 
369  371  367  364  367  375  380  373  362  370  369,8  
Gerhard
Bittl 
369  369  362  358  363  346  354  362  354  350  358,7  
Gesamt   1480   1488  1471  1465  1480  1477  1479  1475   1441  1462  1471,8 

Abschlußtabelle Gauliga Gruppe 2

Platz  Mannschaft  Punkte  Ringe 
Hubertus Tagmersheim 1   18 : 2  14718 
2   Altschützen Oberndorf 2  14 : 6  14612 
3   Winterlust Niederschönenfeld 1  14 : 6  14590 
Heiterkeit Genderkingen 1  6 : 14  14398 
Edelweiß Altisheim 1  4 : 16  14347 
Treffsicher Gansheim 1  4 : 16  14293 

Pokalrunde am 01.04.2011

Platz  Verein  Ergebnis 
Hub. u. Wildschützen Fünfstetten 1  1490 Ringe  
SG Adler Berg 2  1460 Ringe 
Hubertus Tagmersheim 1
Herb Karl 372 Ringe
Stocker Markus 357 Ringe
Christine Koch 328 Ringe
Bittl Gerhard 351 Ringe  
1408 Ringe  

Gesamttabelle Gauliga (nach Pokalrunde)

Platz  Mannschaft  Punkte  Ringe 
Hub. u. Wildschützen Fünfstetten 1  18 : 2  14829 
SG Adler Berg 2  14 : 6  14706 
Hubertus Tagmersheim 1  18 : 2  14718 
  ---------- A u f s t e i g e r ----------      
Altschützen Oberndorf 2  14 : 6  14612 
Winterlust Niederschönenfeld 1  14 : 6  14590 
Tell-Grenz Erlingshofen 1  14 : 6  14559 
Kgl. priv. SG Harburg 2  14 : 6  14536 
St. Seb. Sulzdorf 1  12 : 8  14596 
Sportsch. Bergstetten 2  12 : 8  14276 
10  St. Hubertus Otting 2  10 : 10  14584 
11  Edelweiß Mündling 1  10 : 10  14554 
12  Edelweiß Möhren 1  8 : 12  14472 
13  Hubertus Eggelstetten 2  6 : 14  14426 
14  Heiterkeit Genderkingen 1  6 : 14  14398 
15  Edelweiß Altisheim 1  4 : 16  14347 
  ---------- A b s t e i g e r ----------      
16  Treffsicher Gansheim 1  4 : 16  14293 
17  SG 1858 Monheim 2  2 : 18   14315 
18  Trowin Druisheim 2  0 : 20  13744 

Einzelwertung Gauliga

Platz  Name  Schnitt 
Herb Karl  375,5 
12  Heckel Josef  369,8 
18  Stocker Markus  367,8 
51  Bittl Gerhard  358,7