Gauliga Gruppe 2

17.10.2008  Heiterkeit Genderkingen 1  Tagmersheim 1  1438 : 1454 
31.10.2008  Tagmersheim 1  Winterlust Niederschönenfeld 1  1451 : 1447 
14.11.2008  Stern Graisbach 1  Tagmersheim 1  1489 : 1487 
28.11.2008  Tagmersheim 1  Treffsicher Gansheim 1  1462 : 1429 
12.12.2008  Tagmersheim 1  Frisch-Auf Feldheim 1  1455 : 1431 
23.01.2009  Tagmersheim 1  Heiterkeit Genderkingen 1  1460 : 1439 
06.02.2009  Winterlust Niederschönenfeld 1  Tagmersheim 1  1457 : 1462 
27.02.2009  Tagmersheim 1  Stern Graisbach 1  1443 : 1437 
13.03.2009  Treffsicher Gansheim 1  Tagmersheim 1  1461 : 1471 
27.03.2009  Frisch-Auf Feldheim 1  Tagmersheim 1   1406 : 1465 

Einzelergebnisse

Name  17.10.   31.10.  14.11.  28.11.  12.12.  23.01.  06.02.  27.02.  13.03.  27.03.  Schnitt 
Karl
Herb  
378  365  379  377  372  369  377  376  377  358  372,9 
Markus
Stocker  
361  367  369  370  357  359  371  367  372  370  366,3 
Josef
Heckel 
355  377  376  371  363  373  363  361  368  378  368,5 
Gerhard
Bittl 
360  342   363  344  363  359  351  339  354  358  353,3 
Gesamt   1454  1451  1487  1462  1455  1460   1462   1443  1471  1465  1461,0 

Abschlußtabelle Gruppe 2

Platz  Mannschaft  Punkte  Ringe 
Hubertus Tagmersheim 1  18 : 2  14610 
2   Treffsicher Gansheim 1  14 : 6  14548 
3   Stern Graisbach 1  12 : 8  14648 
Winterlust Niederschönenfeld 1  8 : 12  14058 
Heiterkeit Genderkingen 1  6 : 14  14479 
Frisch-Auf Feldheim 1  2 : 18  14264 

Pokalrunde am 04.04.2009

Platz  Verein  Ergebnis 
Lechschützen Ellgau 2  1422 Ringe  
2   Hubertus Tagmersheim 1
Herb Karl 368 Ringe
Herb Christian 359 Ringe
Heckel Christian 358 Ringe
Bittl Gerhard 320 Ringe 
1405 Ringe  
Edelweiß Mündling 1  1397 Ringe 

Gesamttabelle Gauliga (nach Pokalrunde)

Platz  Mannschaft  Punkte  Ringe 
Lechschützen Ellgau 2  18 : 2  14721 
2   Hubertus Tagmersheim 1  18 : 2  14610 
Edelweiß Mündling 1  16 : 4  14656 
  ---------- A u f s t e i g e r ----------      
Hubertus Eggelstetten 1  17 : 3  14741 
Edelweiß Möhren 1  14 : 6  14585 
Treffsicher Gansheim 1  14 : 6   14548 
Stern Graisbach 1  12 : 8  14648 
Kgl. priv. SG Harburg 1  12 : 8  14621 
St. Seb. Sulzdorf 1  12 : 8  14563 
10  Tell-Grenz Erlingshofen 1  11 : 9  14638 
11  Winterlust Niederschönenfeld 1  8 : 12  14058 
12  Trowin Druisheim 2  6 : 14  14604 
13  SG Adler Berg 2  6 : 14  14495 
14  Heiterkeit Genderkingen 1  6 : 14  14479 
15  Adler Buchdorf-Baierfeld 1  4 : 16  14581 
  ---------- A b s t e i g e r ----------      
16  Altschützen Oberndorf 3  4 : 16  14489 
17  Frisch-Auf Feldheim 1  2 : 18  14264 
18  St. Hubertus Otting 3  0 : 20  14007 

Einzelwertung Gauliga

Platz  Name  Schnitt 
Herb Karl  372,9 
22  Heckel Josef  368,5 
29  Stocker Markus  366,3 
61  Bittl Gerhard  353,3