Gauliga Gruppe 1

19.10.2007  Tagmersheim 1  Adler Buchdorf-Baierfeld 1   1469 : 1442 
02.11.2007  Edelweiß Möhren 1  Tagmersheim 1  1484 : 1464 
16.11.2007  Tagmersheim 1  St. Seb. Sulzdorf 1  1449 : 1478 
30.11.2007  Edelweiß Huisheim 1  Tagmersheim 1  1393 : 1463 
14.12.2007  Tagmersheim 1   Sportsch. Bergstetten 2  1467 : 1476 
18.01.2008  Adler Buchdorf-Baierfeld 1  Tagmersheim 1  1442 : 1458 
08.02.2008  Tagmersheim 1  Edelweiß Möhren 1  1432 : 1397 
07.03.2008  St. Seb. Sulzdorf 1  Tagmersheim 1  1435 : 1454 
28.03.2008  Tagmersheim 1  Edelweiß Huisheim 1   1472 : 1379 
11.04.2008  Sportsch. Bergstetten 2  Tagmersheim 1   1453 : 1460 

Einzelergebnisse

Name  19.10.  02.11.  16.11.  30.11.  14.12.  18.01.  08.02.  07.03.  28.03.  11.04.  Schnitt 
Karl
Herb  
373  364  368  377  376  369  361  366  380  381  371,5 
Markus
Stocker  
373  369  371  370  374  372  366  367  376  363  370,1 
Josef
Heckel 
368  376  367  370  371  370  367  365  371  366  369,1 
Gerhard
Bittl 
355  355  343  346  346  347  338  356  345  350  348,1 
Gesamt   1469   1464  1449  1463   1467  1458   1437   1454  1472  1460   1458,8 

Abschlußtabelle Gruppe 1

Platz  Mannschaft  Punkte  Ringe 
Sportschützen Bergstetten 2  16 : 4  14653 
2   St. Sebastian Sulzdorf 1  14 : 6  14615  
3   Hubertus Tagmersheim 1  14 : 6  14588 
Edelweiß Möhren 1  10 : 10  14384 
Adler Buchdorf-Baierfeld 1   6 : 14  14248 
Edelweiß Huisheim 1  0 : 20  13847 

Gesamttabelle Gauliga (nach Pokalrunde)

Platz  Mannschaft  Punkte  Ringe 
Altschützen Oberndorf 1  18 : 2  14813 
Frisch-Auf Feldheim 2  20 : 0  14810 
Sportschützen Bergstetten 2  16 : 4  14653 
  ---------- A u f s t e i g e r ----------      
Hubertus Eggelstetten 1  16 : 4  14748 
St. Sebastian Sulzdorf 1  14 : 6  14615 
Hubertus Tagmersheim 1   14 : 6   14588  
Stern Graisbach 1  10 : 10  14498 
SG Adler Berg 2  10 : 10  14488 
Trowin Druisheim 2  10 : 10  14389 
10  Edelweiß Möhren 1  10 : 10  14384 
11  Winterlust Niederschönenfeld 1  8 : 12  14386 
12  Heiterkeit Genderkingen 1  6 : 14  14349 
13  Adler Buchdorf-Baierfeld 1  6 : 14  14248 
  ---------- z u s ä t z l i c h e A b s t e i g e r ----------      
14  Frohsinn Auchsesheim 2  6 : 14  14242 
15  Tell-Grenz Erlingshofen 2  6 : 14  13988 
  ---------- A b s t e i g e r ----------      
16  St. Hubertus Riedlingen 3  6 : 14  14275 
17  Kesseltal Bissingen 2  4 : 16  14337 
18  Edelweiß Huisheim 1  0 : 20  13847 

Einzelwertung Gauliga

Platz  Name  Schnitt 
Herb Karl  371,5 
11  Stocker Markus  370,1 
13  Heckel Josef  369,1 
61  Bittl Gerhard  348,1