Jahr  Schützenklasse  Damenklasse  Jugendklasse 
2016  Markus Stocker   Christine Ferber   Jan Sander  
2015  Markus Stocker  Christine Koch   Dominik Quaiser  
2014  Markus Stocker  Christine Koch  Jan Sander 
2013  Markus Stocker   Christine Koch   Oliver Pfleumer 
2012  Karl Herb   Christine Koch  Franz Reile jun.  
2011  Karl Herb  Christine Koch  Franz Reile jun. 
2010  Karl Herb   Christine Koch   Franz Reile jun.  
2009  Karl Herb  Christine Koch  Tamara Koch 
2008  Karl Herb  Christine Koch  Andreas Seifert 
2007  Karl Herb   Christine Koch  Tamara Koch 
2006  Karl Herb   Christine Koch   Michael Quaiser 
2005  Karl Herb  Christine Koch  Christian Herb  
2004   Karl Herb   Christine Koch  Christian Herb 
2003  Karl Herb  Christine Koch   Christian Herb  
2002  Karl Herb  ***  Christine Koch 
2001  Karl Herb   ***  Christine Koch  
2000  Karl Herb   Angelika Mayinger  Gerhard Bittl 
1999  Karl Herb  ***  Stefan Kempf 
1998  Karl Herb  Angelika Leinfelder  Stefan Kempf 
1997  Karl Herb  ***  Stefan Kempf 
1996  Karl Herb  Elfriede Heckel  Jochen Parzefall 
1995  Karl Herb  Elfriede Heckel  Michael Kempf 
1994  Karl Herb  Karin Heckel  Michael Kempf 
1993  Karl Herb  Karin Heckel  Nicole Litzl 
1992  Karl Herb  Karin Heckel  Markus Stocker 
1991  Karl Herb  Karin Heckel  Nicole Litzl 
1990  Karl Herb  Karin Heckel  Nicole Litzl 
1989  Horst Ringhut  Karin Heckel  Hubert Reile 
1988  Horst Ringhut  Karin Heckel  Hubert Reile 
1987  Horst Ringhut  Karin Heckel  Hubert Reile 
1986  Horst Ringhut    Hubert Reile 
1985  Horst Ringhut    Franz Reile 
1984  Horst Ringhut    Gerhard Reile 
1983  Horst Ringhut    Gerhard Reile 
1982  Horst Ringhut    Rupert Mayr 
1981  Horst Ringhut    Armin Walter 
1980  Horst Ringhut    Rupert Mayr 
1979  Horst Ringhut    Rupert Mayr 
1978  Horst Ringhut    Reinhold Ringhut 
1977  Andreas Braun    Wolfgang Schwegler 
1976  Horst Ringhut    Wolfgang Schwegler 
1975  Anton Scheidhammer     
1974  Andreas Braun     
1973  Andreas Braun     
1972  Johann Mayr     
1971  Andreas Braun     
1970  Benno Englhard     
1969  Felix Köpf     
1968  Georg Litzl